Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Chvalkovice | Kdy: | 24. 06. 2017 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 18. 06. 2017 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 24. 06. 2017 13:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Polkovice | PR | Tomáš Mareček | |
2 | 3 | Tršice | OL | Jaroslav Ulma | |
3 | 4 | Střelice | OL | Tábuk | |
4 | 5 | Měrotín | OL | Jakub Hlavinka | |
5 | 6 | Odrlice | OL | Lukáš Kuba | |
6 | 7 | Dětkovice | PV | Pavel Hlavinka | |
7 | 8 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Rudolf Piterka | |
8 | 9 | Hlubočky | OL | Martin Pecko | |
9 | 10 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková | |
10 | 11 | Plinkout | OL | ivo šnejdar | |
11 | 12 | Pavlov-výběr | SU | Adam Laštůvka | |
12 | 13 | Bílovice | PV | SDH Bílovice | |
13 | 14 | Šumvald | OL | BoB Kobylka | |
14 | 15 | Dolany | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
15 | 16 | Kožušany | OL | SDH Kožušany-Tážaly | |
16 | 17 | Domamyslice | PV | David Vykopal | |
17 | 18 | Ludéřov | OL | Lukáš Navrátil | |
18 | 19 | Břevenec | OL | Lukáš Kyselý | |
19 | 20 | Nenakonice | OL | Jiří Tomecek | |
20 | 21 | Olešnice | X-team | OL | Radka Skoaplová |
21 | 22 | Droždín | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
22 | 25 | Ráječek | SU | lallin | |
23 | 30 | Domamyslice | Dvojka | PV | David Vykopal |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Droždín | Chvadrož | OL | Pavel Hlavinka |
2 | 2 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
3 | 3 | Loučany | OL | Pavel Hlavinka | |
4 | 4 | Nová Hradečná | OL | SDH Nová Hradečná | |
5 | 5 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Ivana Stratilová | |
6 | 6 | Nové Dvory | OL | Lukáš Kuba | |
7 | 7 | Hlubočky | OL | Martin Pecko | |
8 | 8 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
9 | 9 | Velký Týnec | OL | Anna Majerova | |
10 | 10 | Olešnice | OL | Radka Skoaplová | |
11 | 11 | Blatec | OL | Kateřina Skládalová | |
12 | 12 | Svésedlice | Ženy | OL | SDH Svésedlice |
13 | 13 | Haňovice | OL | Mafka Sobotová | |
14 | 14 | Nenakonice | OL | Jiří Tomecek | |
15 | 15 | Přáslavice | OL | Hana Bartoňková | |
16 | 16 | Pěnčín | PV | Radka Skoaplová | |
17 | 17 | Břevenec | OL | Josef Šenk | |
18 | 20 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková |