Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár SDH Jakubov | Kdy: | 02. 08. 2014 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Martin Dvořák | Telefon: | 602 808 369 |
Začátek rezervace: | 19. 07. 2014 11:00 | Konec rezervace: | 02. 08. 2014 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
2 | 2 | Radkovice u Budče | TR | Petr Štěpán | |
3 | 3 | nerozlišeno | chlum | - | standa vesely |
4 | 4 | Krahulčí | JI | Lukáš Kadlec | |
5 | 5 | Jindřichovice | JI | David Táborský | |
6 | 6 | Sedlejov | JI | Pavla Pospíchalová | |
7 | 7 | Dolní Němčice | A | JH | Jan Dušek |
8 | 8 | Hornice | TR | Aleš Bobu | |
9 | 9 | Želetava | TR | Aleš Bobu | |
10 | 10 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
11 | 11 | Dolní Němčice | b | JH | Zdenda Krejčí |
12 | 12 | Boršov | JI | Jan Pech | |
13 | 13 | Radotice | TR | Radek Janda | |
14 | 14 | Radkov | JI | David Pavlíček | |
15 | 16 | Budeč | JH | Jan Báchor | |
16 | 17 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
17 | 18 | Mladoňovice | TR | Aleš Daňhel | |
18 | 19 | Předín | TR | Martin Běhounek | |
19 | 20 | Olešná | HB | Pavel Kos | |
20 | 21 | Police | TR | Pavel | |
21 | 22 | Sedlatice | B | JI | Martin Běhounek |
22 | 23 | Strachoňovice | JI | Jiří Líčka | |
23 | 24 | Čikov | TR | Ondřej Lukeš | |
24 | 25 | Únanov | ZN | Ludvík Sapík | |
25 | 26 | Nevcehle | JI | Jan Kovář | |
26 | 28 | Stará Říše | C | JI | Lukas Ratkovsky |
27 | 29 | Stará Říše | JI | Aleš Daňhel | |
28 | 31 | Slepotice | PA | Martin Ježek | |
29 | 37 | Krasonice | JI | Radek | |
30 | 38 | Hrobice | PA | jan pleskot | |
31 | 39 | Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce | CR | Lukáš Mazura | |
32 | 40 | Sedlatice | JI | Martin Běhounek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
2 | 2 | Sedlejov | JI | Pavla Pospíchalová | |
3 | 3 | Mladoňovice | TR | Jana Zvěřinová | |
4 | 4 | Nová Říše | JI | Evča Čurdová | |
5 | 5 | Trnava | TR | Martina | |
6 | 6 | Zbraslav | BO | Jan Sedmík | |
7 | 7 | Jindřichovice | JI | Anežka Jurková | |
8 | 8 | Nevcehle | JI | Anna Poukarová | |
9 | 9 | Trnava | "Bustr" | TR | Martina |
10 | 10 | Strachoňovice | JI | Jiří Líčka | |
11 | 11 | Boršov | JI | Jan Pech | |
12 | 12 | Radonín | TR | Zuzana Číhalová | |
13 | 13 | Zbraslav | BO | Jan Sedmík | |
14 | 14 | Olešná | HB | Kateřina Fraňková | |
15 | 15 | Předín | TR | Jitka Polívková |