Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Kosořice - finále | Kdy: | 24. 08. 2019 20:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 14. 08. 2019 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 24. 08. 2019 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bystřice | JC | Michal Odzgan | |
2 | 2 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
3 | 3 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
4 | 4 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
5 | 5 | Křížkový Újezdec | muži | PH | Ondřej Adam |
6 | 6 | Bukovno | bukovno | MB | Vaclav |
7 | 7 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
8 | 8 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
9 | 9 | Krásná Ves | B | MB | Jenda Macoun |
10 | 10 | Velké Hamry | JN | Adam Vít | |
11 | 11 | Těpeře | JN | Adam Vít | |
12 | 12 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
13 | 13 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
14 | 14 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
15 | 15 | ŠKODA AUTO Mladá Boleslav | MB | Nikola Doležalová | |
16 | 16 | Chyjice | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
17 | 17 | Dlouhá Lhota | MB | Nikola Šnýdrová | |
18 | 18 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
19 | 19 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
20 | 20 | Odolenovice | JN | Jan Macháček | |
21 | 21 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
2 | 2 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
3 | 3 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
4 | 4 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
5 | 5 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
6 | 6 | ŠKODA AUTO Mladá Boleslav | MB | Nikola Doležalová | |
7 | 7 | Bechov | MB | Tadeáš Odstrčilík | |
8 | 8 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
9 | 9 | Břehy | MB | Nikola Šnýdrová | |
10 | 10 | Kosořice | MB | Martina Cermanová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
2 | 2 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | Petra Engelová |
3 | 3 | Bystřice | JC | Michal Odzgan | |
4 | 4 | Křížkový Újezdec | muži | PH | Ondřej Adam |
5 | 5 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
6 | 6 | Smržovka | muži | JN | Petra Engelová |
7 | 7 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
8 | 8 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
9 | 9 | Dalešice | ženy | JN | David Beránek |
10 | 10 | Těpeře | JN | Adam Vít | |
11 | 11 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
12 | 12 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
13 | 14 | Lažany | LI | Eduard Dvořák | |
14 | 15 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
15 | 16 | Chyjice | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
16 | 17 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
17 | 18 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
18 | 19 | Dolní Sytová | SM | Jiří Buchar | |
19 | 20 | Odolenovice | JN | Jan Macháček | |
20 | 21 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
21 | 22 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |