Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár Petra Mladoně | Kdy: | 07. 09. 2014 12:30 |
Kontakt: | Aleš Daňhel | Telefon: | 721 279 169 |
Začátek rezervace: | 24. 08. 2014 09:00 | Konec rezervace: | 07. 09. 2014 09:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Výčapy | TR | Michal Svoboda | |
2 | 2 | Příštpo | TR | Vojtěch Tomšíček | |
3 | 3 | Chlum | TR | Tomáš Trnka | |
4 | 4 | Radonín | TR | Honza Kovář | |
5 | 5 | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | TR | Milan Urbánek | |
6 | 6 | Myslibořice | TR | Roman Benda | |
7 | 7 | Police | TR | Pavel | |
8 | 8 | Litovany | TR | Tomáš Juřena | |
9 | 9 | Stařeč | TR | Jakub | |
10 | 10 | Moravské Budějovice | TR | Filip Šťastný | |
11 | 11 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
12 | 12 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
13 | 13 | Radotice | TR | Radek Janda | |
14 | 14 | Petrovice | B | TR | Jakub Jeřábek |
15 | 15 | Lipník | TR | Tereza Tomková | |
16 | 16 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
17 | 17 | Kamenná | TR | Jakub Procházka | |
18 | 18 | Mysletice | JI | Stanislav Dolský | |
19 | 19 | Sokolí | TR | Smejkal Roman | |
20 | 20 | Nárameč | TR | Petr Pavlík | |
21 | 21 | Vladislav | TR | Pepa Sedlák | |
22 | 22 | Bačice | TR | SDH Bačice-Udeřice | |
23 | 23 | Horky | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
24 | 24 | Budeč | JH | Jan Báchor | |
25 | 25 | Radkov | JI | Tomáš Mareček | |
26 | 26 | Hodov | TR | SDH Hodov | |
27 | 27 | Mastník | TR | Jan Milostný | |
28 | 40 | Mladoňovice | TR | Aleš Daňhel |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mladoňovice | TR | Jana Zvěřinová | |
2 | 2 | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | TR | Milan Urbánek | |
3 | 3 | Myslibořice | TR | Roman Benda | |
4 | 4 | Radonín | TR | Zuzana Číhalová | |
5 | 5 | Nárameč | TR | Petr Pavlík | |
6 | 6 | Horky | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
7 | 7 | Stařeč | TR | Viktorie Vidláková | |
8 | 8 | Kamenná | TR | Jakub Procházka | |
9 | 9 | Lipník | TR | Tereza Tomková | |
10 | 10 | Myslibořice | Greneers | TR | Roman Benda |
11 | 13 | Bačice | TR | SDH Bačice-Udeřice | |
12 | 14 | Budišov | TR | Žaneta Slabá | |
13 | 15 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova |