Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Netín | Kdy: | 29. 05. 2022 12:00 |
Kontakt: | +420606434079 | Telefon: | Vladimír Sklenář |
Začátek rezervace: | 15. 05. 2022 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 28. 05. 2022 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Netín | Cirkus | ZR | Jan Kupka |
2 | 2 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Miklík | |
3 | 3 | Nové Veselí | ZR | petr šrom | |
4 | 4 | Pohled | HB | Jakub Vašíček | |
5 | 5 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
6 | 6 | Hamry nad Sázavou | Tragédi | ZR | Martina Březinová |
7 | 7 | Zbraslav | BO | Tomáš Strašák | |
8 | 8 | Čikov | TR | Tomáš Láznička | |
9 | 9 | Petrovice | HB | Jakub Heřmánek | |
10 | 10 | Lavičky | ZR | Jan Hejl | |
11 | 11 | Kamenice | JI | Lukáš Fiala | |
12 | 12 | Radostín nad Oslavou | B | ZR | Tomáš Láznička |
13 | 13 | Čechtín | B | TR | Marek Horký |
14 | 14 | Maršovice | ZR | Josef Košík | |
15 | 15 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | Zámek | ZR | Natálie Pošvicová |
16 | 16 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Patrik Dvořák |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Petrůvky | TR | Michaela Dvořáková | |
2 | 2 | Benetice | TR | Petra Cejpková | |
3 | 3 | Bohuňov | SY | Hana Hašková | |
4 | 4 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
5 | 5 | Žďár nad Sázavou 2 | Zámek | ZR | Natálie Pošvicová |
6 | 6 | Lavičky | ZR | Šimon Chalupa | |
7 | 7 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa | |
8 | 8 | Svatoslav | TR | Ludvík Tvarůžek | |
9 | 9 | Chlum | TR | Ludvík Tvarůžek | |
10 | 10 | Hamry nad Sázavou | Tragédky | ZR | Martina Březinová |
11 | 11 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Michaela Krejčová | |
12 | 12 | Pavlov | Experiment | ZR | Eliška Drápelová |
13 | 13 | Pavlínov | ZR | Adéla Peterková | |
14 | 14 | Netín | ZR | Oldřiška Šimanová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Zbraslav | BO | Tomáš Strašák | |
2 | 2 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík | |
3 | 8 | Lavičky | ZR | Šimon Chalupa | |
4 | 10 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Patrik Dvořák |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bohuňov | SY | Hana Hašková | |
2 | 2 | Radostín nad Oslavou | ZR | Michaela Krejčová | |
3 | 3 | Pavlínov | ZR | Adéla Peterková | |
4 | 7 | Otín | ZR | Jíťa | |
5 | 8 | Hamry nad Sázavou | Tragédky | ZR | Martina Březinová |
6 | 9 | Lavičky | ZR | Šimon Chalupa | |
7 | 10 | Jabloňov | ZR | Luboš Křehlík |