Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár SDH Výčapy | Kdy: | 21. 06. 2015 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Michal Svoboda | Telefon: | 777803234 |
Začátek rezervace: | 07. 06. 2015 10:00 | Konec rezervace: | 21. 06. 2015 09:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Výčapy | TR | Michal Svoboda | |
2 | 2 | Bačice | TR | David Nedvěd | |
3 | 4 | Račerovice | TR | Ladinek Carda | |
4 | 5 | Horky | TR | Marie Houzarová | |
5 | 6 | Myslibořice | TR | David Nedvěd | |
6 | 7 | Police | TR | Aleš Coufal | |
7 | 8 | Radkov | JI | Jan Štefanik | |
8 | 9 | Radotice | TR | Radek Janda | |
9 | 10 | Dolní Němčice | B | JH | Zdenda Krejčí |
10 | 11 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
11 | 12 | Jindřichovice | JI | David Táborský | |
12 | 14 | Hornice | TR | Aleš Bobu | |
13 | 15 | Krokočín | TR | Luděk Rouš | |
14 | 16 | Kamenná | TR | Milan Prochazka | |
15 | 17 | Únanov | ZN | Ludvík Sapík | |
16 | 18 | Mastník | TR | Jan Milostný | |
17 | 19 | Albrechtice | KT | Stanislav Dolský | |
18 | 20 | Olešná | HB | Pavel Kos | |
19 | 21 | Sedlatice | B | JI | Martin Běhounek |
20 | 22 | Dolní Němčice | A | JH | Petr Kulík |
21 | 23 | Nevcehle | JI | Miroslav Jelínek | |
22 | 35 | Krasonice | JI | Lukáš Pivonka | |
23 | 36 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
24 | 37 | Čikov | TR | Ondřej Lukeš | |
25 | 38 | Mladoňovice | TR | Aleš Daňhel | |
26 | 39 | Sedlejov | JI | Pavla Pospíchalová | |
27 | 40 | Sedlatice | JI | Martin Běhounek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nová Včelnice | JH | Pavlína Jirků | |
2 | 2 | Hrotovice | TR | Petra Mezírková | |
3 | 3 | Mladoňovice | TR | Radek Janda | |
4 | 4 | Sedlejov | JI | Pavla Pospíchalová | |
5 | 5 | Radonín | TR | Zuzana Číhalová | |
6 | 6 | Nová Říše | JI | Alena Hrůzová | |
7 | 7 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
8 | 8 | Boršov | JI | Kateřina Fraňková | |
9 | 9 | Trnava | TR | Nikola Vlachová | |
10 | 10 | Jindřichovice | JI | Anežka Jurková | |
11 | 11 | Petrůvky | TR | Jája Pavlusiková | |
12 | 12 | Myslibořice | TR | David Nedvěd | |
13 | 13 | Horky | TR | Marie Houzarová | |
14 | 14 | Myslibořice | Greneers | TR | Roman Benda |
15 | 15 | Bačice | TR | SDH Bačice-Udeřice |